visual spacer

Become a Reporter
HIGH SCHOOL SPORTS

 
 
Football
Stats Leaders
 
 
Passing Yards

David Murray

Nordonia

 
 
2470
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rushing Yards

Patrick Sullivan

Chardon

 
 
3112
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Receiving Yards

Chris Von Hendrix

Orange

 
 
1237
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Search results are currently limited to 30 days from the most recent date.

Showing Games 1-25 of 264

1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ... | 10 | 11
 
Scoreboard
  • 02/27 Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Grove City @ - - - -
    Marysville - - - -
  • 02/27 at 5 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Troy @ - - - -
    Centerville - - - -
  • 02/27 at 5:30 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy @ - - - -
    Cincinnati Country Day - - - -
  • 02/27 at 5:30 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Houston @ - - - -
    Russia - - - -
  • 02/27 at 5:30 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Little Miami @ - - - -
    Oak Hills - - - -
  • 02/27 at 5:30 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Trenton Edgewood @ - - - -
    Lakota East - - - -
  • 02/27 at 6 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Adena @ - - - - -
    Lucasville Valley - - - -
  • 02/27 at 6 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Bidwell River Valley @ - - - - -
    Chesapeake - - - -
  • 02/27 at 6 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Bishop Fenwick @ - - - -
    Thurgood Marshall - - - -
  • 02/27 at 6 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    East Liverpool @ - - - -
    John Glenn - - - -
  • 02/27 at 6 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Northeastern @ - - - -
    Dayton Northridge - - - -
  • 02/27 at 6 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Ridgewood @ - - - -
    Union Local - - - -
  • 02/27 at 6 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Roger Bacon @ - - - -
    East Clinton - - - -
  • 02/27 at 6 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Shroder @ - - - -
    Clermont Northeastern - - - -
  • 02/27 at 6 p.m. Boys Ice Hockey 1st 2nd 3rd Total
    Solon @ - - -
    University School - - -
  • 02/27 at 6 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Springfield Northwestern @ - - - -
    Urbana - - - -
  • 02/27 at 6 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Strasburg-Franklin @ - - - -
    Tuscarawas Central Catholic - - - -
  • 02/27 at 6 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Tecumseh @ - - - -
    Piqua - - - -
  • 02/27 at 6 p.m. Girls Basketball Time
    Tecumseh @ 6 p.m.
    Centerville
    Troy High School
  • 02/27 at 6 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Tuscarawas Valley @ - - - -
    Indian Valley - - - -
  • 02/27 at 6 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    West Liberty-Salem @ - - - -
    Twin Valley South - - - -
  • 02/27 at 6:30 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Batavia @ - - - -
    New Richmond - - - -
  • 02/27 at 7 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Conotton Valley @ - - - -
    Berlin Hiland - - - -
  • 02/27 at 7 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Lockland @ - - - -
    Seven Hills - - - -
  • 02/27 at 7 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Mississinawa Valley @ - - - -
    Triad - - - -

Showing Games 1-25 of 264

1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ... | 10 | 11