visual spacer

Become a Reporter
HIGH SCHOOL SPORTS

 
 
Football
Stats Leaders
 
 
Passing Yards

David Murray

Nordonia

 
 
2470
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rushing Yards

Patrick Sullivan

Chardon

 
 
3112
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Receiving Yards

Chris Von Hendrix

Orange

 
 
1237
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Search results are currently limited to 30 days from the most recent date.

Showing Games 1-25 of 244

1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ... | 9 | 10
 
Scoreboard
  • 03/02 Girls Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Bay @ - - - - -
    Firelands - - - - -
  • 03/02 Girls Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Hathaway Brown @ - - - - -
    Revere - - - - -
  • 03/02 Girls Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Holy Name @ - - - - -
    Padua - - - - -
  • 03/02 Girls Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    St. Joseph Academy @ - - - - -
    Avon - - - - -
  • 03/02 Girls Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    St. Vincent-St. Mary @ - - - - -
    Chagrin Falls - - - - -
  • 03/02 at 6 p.m. Girls Basketball Time
    Fairfield @ 6 p.m.
    McAuley
    Lakota East
  • 03/02 at 6 p.m. Girls Basketball Time
    Lakewood @ 6 p.m.
    Westlake
    Elyria Catholic
  • 03/02 at 6 p.m. Girls Basketball Time
    Mount Healthy @ 6 p.m.
    Archbishop McNicholas
    Withrow
  • 03/02 at 6 p.m. Girls Basketball Time
    Rocky River @ 6 p.m.
    North Royalton
    Valley Forge
  • 03/02 at 6 p.m. Girls Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Trotwood-Madison @ - - - -
    Archbishop Alter - - - -
  • 03/02 at 7 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Bishop Ready @ - - - -
    Columbus Academy - - - -
  • 03/02 at 7 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Caledonia River Valley @ - - - -
    Granville - - - -
  • 03/02 at 7 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Centerburg @ - - - -
    Elgin - - - -
  • 03/02 at 7 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Columbus Horizon Science Academy @ - - - -
    West Jefferson - - - -
  • 03/02 at 7 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Columbus International @ - - - -
    Eastmoor Academy - - - -
  • 03/02 at 7 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Columbus West @ - - - -
    Bishop Watterson - - - -
  • 03/02 at 7 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Delaware Christian @ - - - -
    Newark Catholic - - - -
  • 03/02 at 7 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Gahanna Christian Academy @ - - - -
    Fisher Catholic - - - -
  • 03/02 at 7 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Johnstown Northridge @ - - - -
    Liberty Union - - - -
  • 03/02 at 7 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Licking Valley @ - - - -
    Centennial - - - -
  • 03/02 at 7 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Madison Plains @ - - - -
    Pleasant - - - -
  • 03/02 at 7 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Millersport @ - - - -
    Harvest Preparatory - - - -
  • 03/02 at 7 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Northmor @ - - - -
    Mount Gilead - - - -
  • 03/02 at 7 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Ridgedale @ - - - -
    Berne Union - - - -
  • 03/02 at 7 p.m. Boys Basketball 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
    Village Academy @ - - - -
    Africentric Early College - - - -

Showing Games 1-25 of 244

1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ... | 9 | 10